What the …

… Phuk???

KylieJennerWTF
While real war refugees are drowning in the mediterranean and dying of other silly reasons, like in an American bomb shower this girl has, like, real problems!

Ugh …

Errrrm …

*Ahem

*Cough cough

Oh, you know I’ve got so many emotions about this news, I wouldn’t even know how to put them in words. I’m so disgusted, apalled, nauseated and sickened, it’s sooo friggin’ bad. Lets help a fukn multimillionaire become a fukn billionaire? What, lift her up to our level? Yeah, we should indeed help her. Not by buying her products, everybody could do that. No, we just gonna donate the missing 100 million Woolongs. We can do it!

Afterall its a worthy cause.

Not?

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s